T-Ball
Carman Avenue Tee Ball2
Game
04/30 6:00p
iTeam 8 (Fitzpatrick) 
Team 1 (Resende)
Carman Avenue Tee Ball1
Game
04/30 6:00p
iTeam 4 (Hurst) 
Team 5 (Gallo)
Carman Avenue Tee Ball2
Game
05/01 6:00p
iTeam 6 (Torre) 
Team 2 (Klimkowski)
Carman Avenue Tee Ball1
Game
05/01 6:00p
iTeam 3 (Scully) 
Team 7 (Buffolino)
Game
05/04 9:00a
iTeam 6 (Torre) 
Team 3 (Scully)
Carman Avenue Tee Ball2
Game
05/04 9:00a
iTeam 2 (Klimkowski) 
Team 7 (Buffolino)
Carman Avenue Tee Ball1
Game
05/04 11:00a
iTeam 5 (Gallo) 
Team 1 (Resende)
Carman Avenue Tee Ball2
Game
05/04 11:00a
iTeam 4 (Hurst) 
Team 8 (Fitzpatrick)
Boys Farm
Hearth Lane Field
Game
04/29 6:00p
iTeam 5 (Neilson) 
Team 1 (Espinal)
Salisbury Field - Grass
Game
04/30 6:00p
iTeam 4 (Terriberry) 
Team 6 (Castro)
Hearth Lane Field
Game
05/01 6:00p
iTeam 3 (Macchia) 
Team 2 (Marasco)
Boys A-AA
Salisbury Field - Grass
Game
04/29 6:00p
iTeam 1 (Meizoso) 
Team 4 (Collazo)
Game
05/01 6:00p
iTeam 2 (Juliano) 
Team 6 (Bocchi)
Whelan Field
Game
05/02 6:00p
iTeam 3 (Lane) 
Team 5 (N.Levittown)
Boys AAA
Whelan Field
Game
04/30 6:00p
iTeam 4 (N.Levittown) 
Team 3 (Millman)
Salisbury Field - Grass
Game
05/02 6:00p
iTeam 2 (Connolly) 
Team 1 (Scully)
Girls Farm
Carman Ave Field -Vitale
Game
04/25 6:00p
iTeam 3 (Gannon) 
Team 1 (Nails)
Azalea Field 2 (dirt)
Game
04/30 6:00p
iTeam 8 (LAC3) 
Team 1 (Nails)
Carman Ave Field -Vitale
Game
04/30 6:00p
iTeam 4 (Baltar) 
Team 5 (Ruiz)
Azalea Field 2 (dirt)
Game
05/01 6:00p
iTeam 3 (Gannon) 
Team 7 (LAC2)
Girls Minors
Azalea Field 2 (dirt)
Game
04/29 6:00p
iTeam 4 (LAC) 
Team 5 (LAC2)
Ballpark Fld- Hicksville
Game
04/29 6:00p
iTeam 3 (Sarrantonio) 
Team 8 (Hicksville)
Hearth Lane Field
Game
04/30 6:00p
iTeam 8 (Hicksville) 
Team 2 (Warner)
Azalea Field 1 (turf)
Game
05/01 6:00p
iTeam 1 (Diana) 
Team 6 (LAC3)
Girls Majors
Carman Ave Field -Vitale
Game
04/24 5:45p
iTeam 2 (Genna) 
Team 1 (Follick)
Azalea Field 1 (turf)
Game
04/29 6:00p
iTeam 1 (Follick) 
Team 3 (LAC)
Ballpark Fld- Hicksville
Game
05/01 6:00p
iTeam 4 (Hicksville) 
Team 2 (Genna)